sezona 2017 / 2018

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky GORDIC – zimní liga MD 2018

kolo/den

čas

domácí

hosté

výsledek

1.

6.1.

13.00

SK Hostivař

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

Slavoj Podolí

TJ Praga

 

7.1.

10.00

Dukla JM

Slavia Jesenice

 

11.45

FK Říčany

Spartak Kbely

 

2.

13.1.

13.00

GORDIC Kačerov

Spartak Kbely

 

14.45

Slavia Jesenice

FK Říčany

 

14.1.

10.00

TJ Praga

Dukla JM

 

11.45

SK Hostivař

Slavoj Podolí

 

3.

20.1.

13.00

Slavoj Podolí

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

Dukla JM

SK Hostivař

 

21.1

10.00

FK Říčany

TJ Praga

 

11.45

Spartak Kbely

Slavia Jesenice

 

4.

27.1

13.00

GORDIC Kačerov

Slavia Jesenice

 

14.45

TJ Praga

Spartak Kbely

 

28.1

10.00

SK Hostivař

FK Říčany

 

11.45

Slavoj Podolí

Dukla JM

 

5.

3.2.

13.00

Dukla JM

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

FK Říčany

Slavoj Podolí

 

24.2.

14:45

Spartak Kbely

SK Hostivař

ZMĚNA T.

13:00

Slavia Jesenice

Slavoj Podolí

ZMĚNA T.

6.

3.3

13.00

GORDIC Kačerov

TJ Praga

 

14.45

SK Hostivař

Slavia Jesenice

 

4.3.

10.00

Slavoj Podolí

Spartak Kbely

 

11.45

Dukla JM

FK Říčany

 

7.

10.3.

13.00

FK Říčany

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

Spartak Kbely

Dukla JM

 

11.3.

10.00

Slavia Jesenice

Slavoj Podolí

 

11.45

TJ Praga

SK Hostivař

 

 

Zápasy

Podzim 2017

Datum a čas Kolo Domácí Hosté Hřiště/Stadion Soutěž Výsledek
10.9.2017 15:00 1 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. 1080021 - Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry KBELY T. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  0:0
17.9.2017 14:30 2 1090291 - "Fotbalová akademie Praha" z.s. 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. STŘÍŽKOV UMT. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  0:2
24.9.2017 14:30 3 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. 1060131 - Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 KBELY T. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  0:2
28.9.2017 15:00 10 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. 1050061 - Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov KBELY T. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  1:2
1.10.2017 16:30 4 1040051 - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. KAČEROV UMT. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  4:0
8.10.2017 14:00 5 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. 1080061 - Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. KBELY T. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  0:3
14.10.2017 11:30 6 1050021 - Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s. 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. LOCHKOV 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  1:6
22.10.2017 13:30 7 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. 10A0331 - FK Union Strašnice z.s. KBELY T. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  1:3
29.10.2017 14:30 8 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. 1090131 - Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. KBELY T. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  1:4
4.11.2017 14:00 9 1050161 - TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. STODŮLKY T. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  2:1
17.11.2017 10:45 11 10A0181 - Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s. 1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s. V ÚŽLABINĚ UMT. 42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A  4:2

 

TOPlist