sezona 2017 / 2018

Zápasy

Jaro 2018

Datum a čas
Kolo
Domácí
Hosté
Hřiště/Stadion
Soutěž
Výsledek
08.04.2018 16:30
12
1080021 - Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
CHABRY T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 0:0
15.04.2018 14:00
13
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
1090291 - "Fotbalová akademie Praha" z.s.
KBELY T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 1:5
22.04.2018 14:00
14
1060131 - Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
STŘEŠOVICE UMT.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 5:0
29.04.2018 14:00
15
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
1040051 - SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s.
KBELY T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 1:4
06.05.2018 14:00
16
1080061 - Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
BOHNICE T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 4:1
13.05.2018 14:00
17
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
1050021 - Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s.
KBELY T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 6:1
19.05.2018 10:30
18
10A0331 - FK Union Strašnice z.s.
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
UNION STRAŠNICE UMT.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 1:2
27.05.2018 17:00
19
1090131 - Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s.
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
DOLNÍ POČERNICE T1.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 2:2
03.06.2018 14:00
20
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
1050161 - TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s.
KBELY T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 4:1
09.06.2018 14:00
21
1050061 - Sportovní klub Čechie Smíchov
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
ČECHIE SMÍCHOV T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 2:0
17.06.2018 14:00  ZMĚNA !
22
1090181 - Spartak Kbely z.s.
10A0181 - Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s.
KBELY T.
42 MD-1/A - 2017110D2A
 4:1

 

Rozpis zápasů a výsledky GORDIC – zimní liga MD 2018

kolo/den

čas

domácí

hosté

výsledek

1.

6.1.

13.00

SK Hostivař

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

Slavoj Podolí

TJ Praga

 

7.1.

10.00

Dukla JM

Slavia Jesenice

 

11.45

FK Říčany

Spartak Kbely

 

2.

13.1.

13.00

GORDIC Kačerov

Spartak Kbely

 

14.45

Slavia Jesenice

FK Říčany

 

14.1.

10.00

TJ Praga

Dukla JM

 

11.45

SK Hostivař

Slavoj Podolí

 

3.

20.1.

13.00

Slavoj Podolí

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

Dukla JM

SK Hostivař

 

21.1

10.00

FK Říčany

TJ Praga

 

11.45

Spartak Kbely

Slavia Jesenice

 

4.

27.1

13.00

GORDIC Kačerov

Slavia Jesenice

 

14.45

TJ Praga

Spartak Kbely

 

28.1

10.00

SK Hostivař

FK Říčany

 

11.45

Slavoj Podolí

Dukla JM

 

5.

3.2.

13.00

Dukla JM

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

FK Říčany

Slavoj Podolí

 

24.2.

14:45

Spartak Kbely

SK Hostivař

ZMĚNA T.

13:00

Slavia Jesenice

Slavoj Podolí

ZMĚNA T.

6.

3.3

13.00

GORDIC Kačerov

TJ Praga

 

14.45

SK Hostivař

Slavia Jesenice

 

4.3.

10.00

Slavoj Podolí

Spartak Kbely

 

11.45

Dukla JM

FK Říčany

 

7.

10.3.

13.00

FK Říčany

GORDIC Kačerov

 

14.45

Spartak Kbely

Dukla JM

 

11.3.

10.00

Slavia Jesenice

Slavoj Podolí

 

11.45

TJ Praga

SK Hostivař

 

 

TOPlist