Sezona 2020 / 2021

Zápasy podzim 2020

H3E

kolo
datum
čas
den
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
1
02.09.2020
17:30
středa
SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY
Spartak Kbely z.s.
 5:24: --
ŠTĚRBOHOLY T.
2
12.09.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
Fotbalový klub Zlíchov 1914, z.s.
-- : --
KBELY T.
3
19.09.2020
9:00
sobota
SK Ďáblice z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
ĎÁBLICE UMT.
4
30.09.2020
ZMĚNA
17:00
středa
Spartak Kbely z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.
-- : --
KBELY T.
5
04.10.2020
16:00
neděle
VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS
Spartak Kbely z.s.
---
volno
6
10.10.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s.
-- : --
KBELY T.
7
16.10.2020
16:30
pátek
Tělovýchovná jednota AVIA Čakovice
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
ČAKOVICE T.
8
24.10.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
Eugen Link Football Academy s.r.o.
-- : --
KBELY T.
9
28.10.2020
9:00
středa
"Fotbalová akademie Praha" z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
STŘÍŽKOV UMT.
10
05.11.2020
16:30
čtvrtek
Sdružení fotbalového klubu AC SPARTA PRAHA, z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
SATALICE UMT
11
14.11.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s.
-- : --
KBELY T.

 

H3I

kolo
datum
čas
den
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
1
05.09.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. 
 31:2
KBELY T.
2
12.09.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY 
-- : --
KBELY T.
3
20.09.2020
16:30
neděle
FK VINOŘ 1928 z. s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
VINOŘ UMT. (60x40)
4
29.09.2020
ZMĚNA
17:00
úterý
Spartak Kbely z.s.
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s.
-- : --
KBELY T.
5
01.10.2020
18:00
čtvrtek
SK Třeboradice z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
TŘEBORADICE UMT+UO
6
10.10.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
TJ AVIA Čakovice
-- : --
KBELY T.
7
18.10.2020
9:00
neděle
TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
BOHNICE UMT
8
24.10.2020
10:00
sobota
Spartak Kbely z.s.
TJ Březiněves
-- : --
KBELY T.
9
01.11.2020
14:00
neděle
Tělovýchovná jednota Kyje Praha 14
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
KYJE UMT 3G.

Turnaje, přátelská utkání

datum čas den soupeř ročník výsledek poznámka, hřiště
29.8.2020 14:00 - 17:00 sobota turnaj 2012/2013   Březiněves
30.8.2020 9:30 neděle Slavia 2013/2014   Horní Měcholupy
9.9.2020 13:00 středa Ondrášovka 2012/2013   Kolovraty
22.9.2020 13:00 středa Ondrášovka 2013/2014   Xaverov
             
             

 

TOPlist