Sezona 2020 / 2021

Zápasy podzim 2020

G3K
kolo
datum
čas
den
domácí
hosté
skóre
hřiště
1
06.09.2020
14:30
neděle
Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves
Spartak Kbely z.s.
12 : 7
BŘEZINĚVES T
2
02.09.2020
ZMĚNA
17:00
středa
Spartak Kbely z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota JUNIOR PRAHA, z.s.
22 : 3
KBELY T.
3
19.09.2020
15:00
sobota
FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
METEOR BEDŘICHOVSKÁ UMT.
4
23.09.2020
ZMĚNA
18:00
středa
Spartak Kbely z.s.
TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s.
-- : --
KBELY T.
5
04.10.2020
12:00
neděle
SC XAVEROV HORNÍ POČERNICE, z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
XAVEROV H. POČERNICE UMT
6
08.10.2020
18:00
čtvrtek
SK Třeboradice z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
TŘEBORADICE UMT+UO
7
16.10.2020
16:30
pátek
Spartak Kbely z.s.
Tělovýchovná jednota PRAGA
-- : --
KBELY T.
8
23.10.2020
17:00
pátek
"Fotbalová akademie Praha" z.s.
Spartak Kbely z.s.
-- : --
STŘÍŽKOV UMT.
9
01.11.2020
14:00
neděle
Spartak Kbely z.s.
FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN
-- : --
KBELY T.
 
G3M
kolo datum čas den domácí hosté skóre hřiště
1 04.09.2020 17:00 pátek Spartak Kbely z.s. Eugen Link Football Academy s.r.o. 7 : 8 KBELY T.
2 13.09.2020 11:45 neděle AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha, z.s. Spartak Kbely z.s. (4) -- : -- PODOLÍ UMT.
3 18.09.2020 16:30 pátek Spartak Kbely z.s. Sportovní Akademie Praha, z.s. -- : -- KBELY T.
4 25.09.2020 17:30 pátek "Fotbalová akademie Praha" z.s. Spartak Kbely z.s. -- : -- STŘÍŽKOV UMT.
5 02.10.2020 16:00 pátek Spartak Kbely z.s. Tělovýchovná jednota Březiněves -- : -- KBELY T.
6 10.10.2020 9:00 sobota Tělovýchovná jednota A.F.K. Slivenec, z.s. Spartak Kbely z.s. -- : -- SLIVENEC UMT.
7 16.10.2020 16:30 pátek Spartak Kbely z.s. SK Třeboradice z.s. -- : -- KBELY T.
8 23.10.2020 16:00 pátek Spartak Kbely z.s. SK Uhelné sklady Praha -- : -- KBELY T.
9 01.11.2020 9:00 neděle Tělovýchovná jednota Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. Spartak Kbely z.s. -- : -- BOHNICE UMT
10 07.11.2020 10:00 sobota Spartak Kbely z.s. FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. -- : -- KBELY T.
11 14.11.2020 8:30 sobota SK HAMR, z.s. Spartak Kbely z.s. -- : -- ČAFC UMT
 

TURNAJE

datum
čas
místo
výsledek
poznámka
29.8.2020
 
Březiněves
 
 
15.9.2020
13:00
 
 
Ondrášovka Cup - předkolo 1
29.9.2020
13:00
 
 
 
Ondrášovka Cup - předkolo 2

 

TOPlist