Sezona 2019 / 2020

ZÁPASY PODZIM 2019
 
H3J
Kolo
Den
Datum
Čas
Domácí
Hosté
Hřiště
Výsledek
1
sobota
7.9.2019
11:00
Sportovní klub Zbraslav
Spartak Kbely
ZBRASLAV T.
 
2
sobota
14.9.2019
10:00
Spartak Kbely
Sportovní klub Modřany
KBELY T.
 
3
středa
18.9.2019
17:00
TJ Sokol Cholupice
Spartak Kbely
CHOLUPICE T.
 
4
sobota
28.9.2019
10:00
Spartak Kbely
SC Olympia Radotín
KBELY T.
 
5
neděle
6.10.2019
12:15
TJ Sokol Lochkov
Spartak Kbely
LOCHKOV T
 
6
sobota
12.10.2019
10:00
Spartak Kbely
Eugen Link Football Academy
KBELY T.
 
7
sobota
19.10.2019
9:00
TJ Sokol Lipence
Spartak Kbely
LIPENCE T.
 
8
neděle
27.10.2019
11:30
Spartak Kbely
SK Újezd Praha 4
KBELY T.
 
9
neděle
3.11.2019
15:00
TJ Sokol Královice
Spartak Kbely
KRÁLOVICE T.
 
 
H3I
Kolo
Den
Datum
Čas
Domácí
Hosté
Hřiště
Výsledek
1
pátek
6.9.2019
16:30
Spartak Kbely
TJ Kyje Praha 14
KBELY T.
 
2
pátek
13.9.2019
17:30
Fotbalový klub Újezd nad Lesy
Spartak Kbely
ÚJEZD NAD LESY T.
 
3
sobota
21.9.2019
10:00
Spartak Kbely
FK Klánovice
KBELY T.
 
4
středa
25.9.2019
17:00
Spartak Kbely
Sdružení fotbalového klubu AC SPARTA PRAHA
KBELY T.
 
5
sobota
5.10.2019
9:00
AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha
Spartak Kbely
PODOLÍ T.
 
6
sobota
12.10.2019
8:45
Spartak Kbely
Sportovní Akademie Praha
KBELY T.
 
7
sobota
19.10.2019
12:30
Viktorka Žižkov
Spartak Kbely
KORÁB UMT.
 
8
neděle
27.10.2019
10:00
Spartak Kbely
Jižní Město Chodov - fotbalový klub
KBELY T.
 
9
sobota
2.11.2019
11:00
Sportovní klub Libuš 838
Spartak Kbely
LIBUŠ UMT - MALÁ
 
 

ZÁPASY JARO 2019

H3H
Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
12 neděle 24.3.2019 15:00 Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) VOLNO - VOLNÝ LOS (3) KBELY T.  --:--
13 neděle 31.3.2019 13:00 TJ Březiněves (4) Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) BŘEZINĚVES T 10:12(8:8)
14 sobota 6.4.2019 11:30 Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) CU Bohemians Praha, z.s. (5) KBELY T.   8:9 (3:6)
15 pátek 12.4.2019 17:00 TJ Sokol Vinoř (6) Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) VINOŘ T.  6:9 (3:6)
17 pátek 26.4.2019 17:00 TJ Kyje Praha 14 (8) Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) KYJE UMT.  3:15 (2:5)
18 pondělí 29.4.2019 16:30 Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) TJ Slovan Bohnice - Praha 8 z.s. (9) KBELY T.  6:10 (2:7)
19 sobota 11.5.2019 11:30 Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) Sportovní klub Dolní Chabry (12) KBELY T.  14:6 (6:4)
20 čtvrtek 16.5.2019 18:00 SK Třeboradice z.s. (11) Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) TŘEBORADICE UMT.   8:9 (2:4)
21 sobota 25.5.2019 11:30 Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) Běchovičtí sršni z.s. (1) KBELY T. 32:1 (15:0)
22 neděle 2.6.2019 14:30 ČAFC Praha z.s. (2) Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) ČAFC T2 - levá pol. u šaten 12:11(9:9)
16 středa 5.6.2019 16:30 Spartak Kbely z.s. (10) TJ AVIA Čakovice (7) KBELY T. 8:9(3:4)
 
H3J
Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
12 neděle 24.3.2019 13:00 TJ Sokol Vinoř (10) Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) VINOŘ UMT  7:20(4:6)
13 sobota 30.3.2019 10:00 Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) TJ AVIA Čakovice (11) KBELY T. 6:16(3:10)
14 středa 10.4.2019 17:00 AFK Union Žižkov (1) Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) Hřiště KBELY 13:9 (9:3)
15 sobota 13.4.2019 11:30 Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) ČAFC Praha z.s. (2) KBELY T. 21:10(14:3)
17 sobota 27.4.2019 10:00 AC SPARTA PRAHA - dívky (4) Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) SATALICE UMT 19:6 (10:2)
18 pátek 26.4.2019 16:30 Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) SK Ďáblice z.s. (5) KBELY T. 28:12(14:7)
19 neděle 12.5.2019 15:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad (6) Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) VYŠEHRAD UMT  15:3 (11:1)
20 sobota 18.5.2019 10:00 Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) FK Meteor Praha VIII, z.s. (7) KBELY T.  14:5 (8:4)
21 středa 29.5.2019 17:30 TJ Březiněves (8) Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) BŘEZINĚVES T  15:14(6:7)
22 sobota 1.6.2019 10:00 Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) SK VIKTORIA ŠTĚRBOHOLY (9) KBELY T. 22:5 (11:3)
16 sobota 8.6.2019 8:30 SK Třeboradice z.s. (12) Spartak Kbely z.s. (3) TŘEBORADICE UMT. 12:6 (6:2)
 

ZÁPASY PODZIM 2018

H3H
Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
1 So-Ne 8.-9.9. 0:00 VOLNÝ LOS Kbely xxxxx  
2 Sobota 15.9.2018 11:30 Kbely H3H Březiněves Kbely T 13:9 (6:4)
3 Sobota 22.9.2018 10:45 CU Bohemians Kbely H3H Hrdlořezy T  4:32 (3:17)
4 Středa 26.9.2018 - náhrada za 28.9 17:00 Kbely H3H Vinoř Kbely T  13:5 (7:4)
5 Pátek 5.10.2018 16:30 AVIA Čakovice Kbely H3H Čakovice T  9:10 (0:0)
6 Sobota 13.10.2018 10:00 Kbely H3H TJ Kyje Kbely T  22:11 (12:5)
7 Sobota 20.10.2018 9:00 TJ Bohnice Kbely H3H Bohnice T  18:4 (11:3)
8 ZMĚNA Čtvrtek 1.11.2018 15:30 SK D. Chabry Kbely H3H D.Chabry T   5:18 (1:6)
9 Sobota 3.11.2018 11:30 Kbely H3H Třeboradice Kbely T   16:10 (8:5)
10 Sobota 10.11.2018 9:00 Běchovice Kbely H3H Běchovice T    1:22 (0:10)
11 Sobota 17.11.2018 11:30 Kbely  H3H ČAFC Kbely T    14:8 (7:4)
 
H3J
Kolo Den Datum Čas Domácí Hosté Hřiště Výsledek
1 Sobota 8.9.2018 10:00 Kbely H3J Vinoř Kbely T 14:4   (7:2)
2 Sobota 15.9.2018 9:00 AVIA Čakovice Kbely  H3J Čakovice T 11:12 (5:6)
3 Pondělí 24.9.2018 - náhrada za 22.9. 17:00 Kbely H3J AFK Union Ž. Kbely T 9:11 (4:11)
4 Středa 3.10.2018 - náhrada za 28.9. 17:00 ČAFC Kbely H3J ČAFC UMT 11:16 (6:8)
5 Sobota 6.10.2018 11:30 Kbely H3J Třeboradice Kbely T 8:9 (6:5)
6 Sobota 13.10.2018 11:30 Kbely H3J Sparta – dívky Kbely T 3:16 (2:11)
7 Neděle 21.10.2018 9:00 SK Ďáblice Kbely H3J Ďáblice UMT   15:9 (8:4)
8 Sobota 27.10.2018 9:30 Kbely Vyšehrad Kbely T  12:14 (7:8)
9 Neděle 4.11.2018 9:00 Meteor Kbely H3J Bedřich. UMT   13:6 (7:3)
10 Sobota 10.11.2018 9:30 Kbely H3J Březiněves Kbely T   12:18 (8:8)
11 Středa 14.11.2018 17:00 SK Štěrboholy Kbely H3J Štěrboholy T   14:22 (4:12)

 

TURNAJE MP

Den Datum Čas Ročník Hřiště, povrch Poznámka Výsledek
Neděle 25.11.2018 13:15-17:15 2010 Hamr Braník, UMT   4.místo
Neděle 2.12.2018 8:00-13:00 2011 Koloděje, UMT    
Neděle 2.12.2018
9:00-15:30
2010 Strašnice    
Sobota 8.12.2018 8:30-13:00 2010 Odolena Voda, TERAFLEX
ZRUŠENO POŘADATELEM
 
Neděle 20.1.2019 14:00-18:30 2010 Odolena Voda, TERAFLEX    
Neděle 27.1.2019 14:00-18:30 2011 Koloděje, UMT    
Neděle 3.2.2019 14:00-18:30 2011 Koloděje, UMT    
Neděle 10.2.2019 14:00-18:30 2010 Koloděje, UMT    
Neděle 17.3.2019 13:15-17:15 2010 Hamr Braník, UMT    
Neděle 17.3.2019 8:00-12:30 2011 Hamr Braník, UMT    

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TOPlist